MOTYCs 2018

1.- OGT vs Poder del Norte (Verano de Escándalo), AAA
2.- Aja Kong vs. Hikaru Shida, Oz Academy 9/17
3.- Aramis vs Eterno, Mask vs Hair, Lucha Memes
4.- Darby Allin vs. WALTER EVOLVE 106 6/23
5.- Toxin vs FlyStar, Máscara contra Máscara
6.- WALTER vs Timothy Thatcher, PROGRESS
7.- Dragón Bane/Aramis vs. Freelance/Demonio Infernal, (Freelance vs. Demonio Infernal), IWRG 10/22?
8.- Andrade CIen Almas vs Johnny Gargano, NXT
9.- Riddle vs Ospreay WWN Supershow
10.- Eddie Kingston vs. Fred Yehi AAW 5/25
11.- Zack Sabre, Jr vs. Darby Allin, EVOLVE 1/13
12.- Tag Team Ladder Match AAA Triplemania
13.- XL vs Guanchulo, Clandestino
14.- Miyahara vs Marafuji, Champions Carnival Final AJPW
15.- Matt Riddle vs Minoru Suzuki, GCW Bloodsport
16.- Nick Gage vs David Arquette, GCW
17.- Charlotte vs Ronda Rousey, Survivor Series WWE
18.- Timothy Thatcher vs Jonathan Gresham, NOVA PRO
19.- Men’s Royal Rumble
20.- Matt Riddle vs James Drake, No Ropebreaks (EVOLVE 100)
21.- Tornado Tag Match: Buddy Murphy & Tony Nese vs. Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado, WWE 205 Live
22.- Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs Takuya Nomura & Hideyoshi Kamitani, [2018-07-10-Choshu Produce] 
23.- Anarko Montaña vs Billy Rocka, Deathmatch, Clandestino
24.- Ace Romero vs. Anthony Gaines ESW 6/30
25.- Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Minoru Suzuki
26.- LA Park vs Rush (22/6 CMLL)
27.- WALTER vs Timothy Thatcher (PWG)
28.- Dakota Kai vs Shayna Baszler – NXT (taped 11/28/2018, aired 12/05/2018)
29.- Diego Garate vs Ariel Levy, ASL
30.- Konosuke Takeshita vs Antonio Honda [2018-05-27-DDT] 
31.- David Starr vs Joey Janela NRBW Beyond Wrestling
32.- LA Park, Volador Jr., Flyer vs Rush, Terrible, Bestia del Ring, CMLL
33.- Matt Riddle vs ZSJ (EVOLVE)
34.- Hiragi Kurumi vs. Miyako Matsumoto, ICE Ribbon
35.- Negro Casas vs Aramis, Lucha Memes
36.- Hijo Del Vikingo/Laredo Kid/Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr./Mocho Cota Jr./Tito Santana – AAA 12/2
37.- Roman Reigns vs Bobby Lashley, WWE RAW
38.- Meiko Satomura vs Mercedes Martinez, MYC
39.- Cavernario vs. Soberano Jr. CMLL 3/27
40.- Dominic Garrini vs. Gunner Miller ACTION Wrestling 4/27
41.- Daniel Makabe vs Talbain 3-2-1 Battle
42.- Nia Jax vs Ronda Rousey (mitb)
43.- Arik Royal vs. Tracy Williams ACTION Wrestling 6/29
44.- Lesnar vs Bryan (SSS)
45.- Daniel Makabe vs Artemis Spencer – 3-2-1 BATTLE! The Fast and the Furriest
46.- Styles vs Bryan (TLC)
47.- Cain Justice vs. Fred Yehi ACTION Wrestling 4/27
48.- [2018-06-26-NOAH] Takashi Sugiura vs Kenoh
49.- Fred Yehi vs. Arik Royal ACTION Wrestling 12/7
50.- Daga vs Hechicero I, The Crash
51.- WALTER vs ZSJ, PROGRESS
52.- David Starr vs Orange Cassidy BEYOND
53.- Mia Yim vs Matt Riddle SMASH
54.- Arik Royal vs. Fred Yehi ACTION Wrestling 8/17
55.- DASH Chisako vs Chihiro Hashimoto, Sendai Girls
56.- Bandido vs Joey Janela
57.- Kay Lee Ray vs Satomura
58.- Ronda Rousey, Kurt Angle vs Stephanie McMahon, Triple H, WWE
59.- Dead or Alive 2018 Dragon Gate
60.- Ariel Levy vs Valentín Bravo, CNL
61.- PCO vs WALTER, Joey Janela’s Springbreak GCW
62.- Zack Sabre vs WALTER, EVOLVE
63.- A-Kid vs Zack Sabre Jr, Triple W
64.- Shingo vs Jeff Cobb vs Bandido, PWG Final BOLA
65.- Riddle vs WALTER WXW AMBITION
66.- Riott Squad vs Sasha/Bayley/Natalya (Evolution)
67.- ResistANTce vs FIST, CHIKARA King of Trios
68.- Negro Navarro vs. Daniel Makabe 3-2-1 Battle! 8/24
69.- Thatcher vs Bailey WXW AMBITION
70.- Joey Janela vs Darby Allin, EVOLVE
71.- Black Danger, Último Maldito, Mirage vs Arkángel Divino, Black Destiny, Genio del Aire, AAA
72.- Shingo Takagi vs Shuji Ishikawa, AJPW
73.- Hideki Suzuki vs Takuya Nomura, AAA
74.- Hechicero vs. Aramis, Lucha Memes
75.- Kenoh vs Takashi Sugiura, NOAH
76 Kairi Hojo vs Shayna Baszler
77 Taylor Wolf vs XL (Clandestino)
78 Shayna vs Ember Moon NOLA
79 Virus vs. Aramis, Lucha Memes 12/2
81 Miyahara vs Zeus 21/10
82 Becky vs Charlotte (LMS)
83 1. Shayna Baszler vs Dakota Kai – NXT (taped 05/09/2018, aired 05/30/2018)
84 Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Meiko Satomura, Sendai Girls 11/17
85 Sasuke vs Janela
86 Coke vs XL
87 [2018-05-03-Tokyo Joshi Pro] Jun Kasai vs Hyper Misao
88 Faby Apache vs Lady SHani Triplemania
89 Cody vs Aldis ALL IN
90 Gresham vs Lethal Iron Man 21/6 ROH
91 [2018-08-12-EVOLVE 111] WALTER vs Anthony Henry
92 LA Park vs Fenix (The Crash)
93 Starr vs Laurence WXW AMBITION
94 YAMATO & BXB HULK DEF. MASAAKI MOCHIZUKI & SHUN SKYWALKER (Dangerous Gate)
95 Dick Togo vs. Takuya Nomura, BJW 2/18
96 [2018-08-26-AJPW-Summer Explosion] Zeus vs Shuji Ishikawa
97 Black vs Lars (Chicago II)
98 Alexa vs Nia Jax WM
99 Sawa vs ZSJ
80 Kairi vs Shayna (Evolution)
100 17. Low-Ki vs. Fenix MLW 9/6